Sarah Hirst[1, 2]

Female 1843 - 1843  (~ 0 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Sources    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Sarah Hirst 
    Born Feb 1843  Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Female 
    Died 30 Oct 1843 
    Person ID I48063  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 7 Feb 2007 

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsBorn - Feb 1843 - Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois,USA Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Location       : City/Town       : County/Shire       : State/Province       : Country       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • NAUVOO RECORDS:
      Nauvoo Death Records, Died at age 8 months with chills and fever

      NAME VARIANT: Sarah HURST, Sarah HERST

  • Sources 
    1. [S145] LDS - Nauvoo Death Records, , Died at age 8 months with chills and fever.

    2. [S48294] .