Roe Procter[1, 2]

Male 1827 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Sources    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Roe Procter 
    Born Sep 1827  , , England Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Person ID I26999  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 7 Feb 2007 

    Father James Procter 
    Family ID F16735  Group Sheet  |  Family Chart

  • Notes 
    • NAUVOO RECORDS:
      70's Record, p 358

      NAME VARIANT: R. A. PROCTOR

  • Sources 
    1. [S33] LDS - Seventies: Early Seventies, Black, Harvey Bischoff, Compiler and Editor, , p 358.

    2. [S27188] .