Noah Hewitt[1, 2]

Male 1815 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Sources    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Noah Hewitt 
    Born 30 Nov 1815 
    Gender Male 
    Person ID I20048  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 7 Feb 2007 

    Family Mary Clapp,   b. 9 Apr 1814, , Guilford, North Carolina, USA Find all individuals with events at this location,   d. 5 Aug 1888, Jefferson, Lee, Iowa, USA Find all individuals with events at this location  (Age 74 years) 
    Family ID F13249  Group Sheet

  • Notes 
    • PROPERTY:
      Hibbard 1st: Block 8, Lot 4

      OTHER SOURCES:
      Roots Web World Connect

      NAME VARIANT: Noah HEWETT

  • Sources 
    1. [S74] Internet Link - RootsWeb WorldConnect Family Trees.

    2. [S20218]