Roe Procter

Male 1827 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Roe Procter 
    Born Sep 1827  , , England Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Initiatory (LDS) 27150  Seventy Record Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I135959  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 18 Dec 2004 

    Father James Procter 
    Family ID F32549  Group Sheet  |  Family Chart

  • Notes 
    • NAUVOO RECORDS:
      70's Record, H. Black, p 602
      Early 70's and High Priests Index, p 114

      NAME VARIANT: R. A. PROCTOR