James Pailing

Male 1823 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name James Pailing 
    Born 1823  ,, England Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Baptized (LDS) 12 Nov 1846 
    Nauvoo Land and Records 24795  Three or More Nauvoo Sources Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I133604  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 19 May 2005 

  • Notes 
    • NAUVOO RECORDS:
      70's Record, Addendum
      Members, LDS,1830-1848, by Susan Easton Black, Vol. 33, p 581

      NAME VARIANT: PAILTEN