Mariah Hudson

Female 1818 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Mariah Hudson 
    Born Jan 1818 
    Gender Female 
    Endowed (LDS) 7 Feb 1846  NAUVO Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Initiatory (LDS) 23034  Three or More Nauvoo Sources Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I131843  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 18 Dec 2004 

  • Notes 
    • NAUVOO RECORDS:
      Nauvoo Temple Endowment Register, p 344
      Record of Baptisms for the Dead, Vol 3, pp 1834-1835

      NAME VARIANT: Marie