Henry Manhard[1, 2]

Male 1814 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Sources    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Henry Manhard 
    Born 12 Nov 1814  , , , Canada Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Person ID I13160  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 7 Feb 2007 

    Father William Manhard 
    Family ID F9332  Group Sheet

  • Notes 
    • NAUVOO RECORDS:
      70's Record, p 279, p 470

      NAME VARIANT: William Henry MANHARD

  • Sources 
    1. [S33] LDS - Seventies: Early Seventies, Black, Harvey Bischoff, Compiler and Editor, , p 279, p 470.

    2. [S13316]