Eleanor Fazaskerly

Female 1839 - 1843  (4 years)


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    Event Map    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Eleanor Fazaskerly 
    Born 1839 
    Gender Female 
    Died 13 Nov 1843  Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Nauvoo Land and Records 9033  Nauvoo Death Record Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Buried Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois,USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I117842  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 18 Dec 2004 

  • Event Map
    Link to Google MapsDied - 13 Nov 1843 - Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois,USA Link to Google Earth
    Link to Google MapsBuried - - Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois,USA Link to Google Earth
     = Link to Google Maps 
     = Link to Google Earth 
    Pin Legend  : Address       : Location       : City/Town       : County/Shire       : State/Province       : Country       : Not Set

  • Notes 
    • NAUVOO RECORDS:
      Nauvoo Death and Burials
      Old Nauvoo Burial Grounds, Vol 5
      Sexton Record

      NAME VARIANT: Farzackerley