Luther Crammer

Male 1791 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Luther Crammer 
    Born 20 Mar 1791  ,New York, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Initiatory (LDS) 7989  Seventy Record Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I116798  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 27 Apr 2007 

    Family Betsey Crammer (Mrs.),   b. 1892, , , New Jersey, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Last Modified 20 Mar 2015 
    Family ID F23968  Group Sheet  |  Family Chart

  • Notes 
    • Family Group Record by Nauvoo Land and Records

      NAUVOO RECORD:
      70's Record Index, p 34
      70's Record, p180

      NAME VARIANT:Luther CRAMER, CRAMNER

      FATHER: John CRAMMER