Sally Colson

Female 1814 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Sally Colson 
    Born 14 Aug 1814 
    Gender Female 
    Endowed (LDS) 6 Feb 1846  NAUVO Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Initiatory (LDS) 7716  Nauvoo Temple Endowment Register Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I116525  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 1 Apr 2005 

  • Notes 
    • NAUVOO RECORDS:
      Nauvoo Temple Endowment Register, p 303

      NAME VARIANT: Shelly COLSON
      Sally COULSON
      Shelly COULSON