Heber Warley

Male 1800 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Heber Warley 
    Born 11 Nov 1800  Sturbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Baptized (LDS) 1844 
    Endowed (LDS) 21 Mar 1856 
    Nauvoo Land and Records 6711  Susan Easton Black - Book of LDS Members, 1830-1848 Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I115520  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 16 Feb 2005 

    Father Aldredge Warley 
    Mother Mary Ann Warley (Mrs.) 
    Family ID F31845  Group Sheet

  • Notes 
    • Family Group Record by Nauvoo Land and Records

      NAUVOO RECORDS:
      Members, 1830 - 1848, by Susan Easton Black, Vol 44, p 870

      NAME VARIANT: Heber WORLEY