Adolphia Chifrin

Male 1797 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Adolphia Chifrin 
    Born 10 Nov 1797  ,,Massachusetts, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Nauvoo Land and Records 5951  Seventy Record Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I114760  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 21 Jan 2005 

  • Notes 
    • NAUVOO RECORDS:
      70's Record, p 82

      NAME VARIANT: Chipin

      FATHER: Ithemer Chifrin