Levi O. A. Calvin

Male 1822 -


Personal Information    |    Notes    |    All    |    PDF

  • Name Levi O. A. Calvin 
    Born 22 Dec 1822  Ellisburgh, Jefferson, New York, USA Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Gender Male 
    Baptized (LDS) 15 Nov 1835 
    Nauvoo Land and Records 4663  Seventy Record Find all individuals with events at this location 
    Person ID I113472  Early Latter-day Saints
    Last Modified 1 Feb 2005 

    Father William Calvin 
    Mother Lydia Calvin (Mrs.) 
    Family ID F22738  Group Sheet

  • Notes 
    • NAUVOO RECORDS
      70's Record, p 69

      VARIANT NAME: COLVIN